Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 25 | - |
Blaine
|
Graham 4 Arena - Rochester
|
10:45 AM CDT |
Fri Oct 25 | - |
@
White Bear Lake
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink #4
|
5:30 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 2 | - |
St. Michael Albertville
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 2
|
6:25 PM CDT |
Tue Nov 5 | - |
@
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie Rink 1
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sat Nov 9 | - |
Osseo Maple Grove
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
6:25 PM CST |
Tue Nov 12 | - |
@
Chaska/Chanhassen
|
Victoria East
|
5:15 PM CST |
Sun Nov 17 | - |
St. Cloud
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
6:05 PM CST |
Fri Nov 22 | - |
@
Edina
|
Braemar East
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 24 | - |
St. Louis Park
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
6:05 PM CST |
Thu Dec 12 | - |
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee Rink 1
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
@
Orono
|
Orono Arena
|
8:45 PM CST |
Sun Dec 15 | - |
@
Buffalo
|
Buffalo - Main Rink
|
5:30 PM CST |
Fri Dec 20 | - |
Minnetonka
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
6:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 3 | - |
@
St. Cloud
|
NHC Main Rink
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 5 | - |
@
St. Michael Albertville
|
STMA Blue Rink
|
4:15 PM CST |
Thu Jan 9 | - |
Chaska/Chanhassen
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
6:25 PM CST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
@
Osseo Maple Grove
|
Osseo East
|
6:45 PM CST |
Thu Jan 16 | - |
@
St. Louis Park
|
St. Louis Park East
|
8:15 PM CST |
Wed Jan 22 | - |
@
Wayzata
|
Plymouth Ice Center Rink C
|
7:30 PM CST |
Thu Jan 30 | - |
Orono
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 2
|
7:35 PM CST |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
Edina
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
6:25 PM CST |
Thu Feb 6 | - |
Eden Prairie
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
6:25 PM CST |
Sun Feb 9 | - |
Wayzata
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
6:05 PM CST |
Wed Feb 12 | - |
@
Minnetonka
|
Pagel Rink 1
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
Shakopee
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 2
|
6:10 PM CST |
Sun Feb 16 | - |
Buffalo
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 2
|
6:05 PM CST |