Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 22 | - |
OMGHA White
|
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - #1 Urgency Room
|
7:05 PM CST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
@
Lakeville North
|
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center, Highway 96 East, White Bear Lake, MN, USA - 1328 Hwy 96 East
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sat Nov 23 | - |
Woodbury Predators
|
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - #2 Gentry Rinks
|
2:20 PM CST |
Sun Nov 24 | - |
@
White Bear Lake
|
Vadnais Sports Center; #1 Urgency Room (1490 Co Road E East, White Bear Lake, MN 55110). - Rink 1
|
8:15 AM CST |
Sun Nov 24 | - |
Woodbury
|
WBSC White Bear Lake Sports Center, Highway 96 East, White Bear Lake, MN, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Fri Dec 6 | - |
@
Rosemount
|
West St Paul Ice Arena, 60 Emerson Avenue West, West Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
Chaska Chanhassen
|
Saint Thomas Ice Arena, 950 Mendota Heights Road, Mendota Heights, MN, USA
|
10:20 AM CST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
@
Blaine
|
Doug Woog Arena, 141 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA - Arena 1
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 8 | - |
@
Sibley
|
West St Paul Ice Arena, Emerson Avenue West, West Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
@
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie Rink 3
|
1:30 PM CST |
Mon Dec 16 | - |
@
Edina Green
|
Braemar South
|
6:25 PM CST |
Wed Dec 18 | - |
@
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 21 | - |
New Prague
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
6:10 PM CST |
Sun Dec 22 | - |
@
Waconia
|
Waconia
|
1:45 PM CST |
Fri Jan 3 | - |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
7:10 PM CST |
Sun Jan 5 | - |
Chaska/Chanhassen
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 2
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Edina Green
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
2:25 PM CST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
@
Edina White
|
Braemar South
|
11:55 AM CST |
Sun Jan 19 | - |
@
Shakopee
|
Shakopee Rink 1
|
4:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 24 | - |
@
OMG White
|
Schawns super rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 7
|
8:15 AM CST |
Fri Jan 24 | - |
Hermantown
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 7
|
1:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
Rochester Red
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
8:15 AM CST |
Sun Jan 26 | - |
Stillwater
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
1:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
Edina White
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
3:50 PM CST |
Thu Feb 6 | - |
Shakopee
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 2
|
7:50 PM CST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
@
New Prague
|
New Prague Arena
|
5:10 PM CST |
Sat Feb 15 | - |
@
Chaska/Chanhassen
|
Victoria West Rink
|
4:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 22 | - |
Minnetonka
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
5:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 24 | - |
Waconia
|
Dakotah Sport and Fitness: Rink 1
|
7:10 PM CST |
Fri Feb 28 | - |
Brainerd
|
H.A. Thompson & Sons Arena, 17th Avenue North, Fargo, ND, USA
|
10:30 AM CST |
Thu Mar 5 | - |
Chaska Chanhassen
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - BIG 1
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Mar 7 | - |
Eden Prairie
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - BIG 3
|
8:45 AM CST |